District II
Information
Leagues
LocationsLocations
SchedulesSchedules
SourceSource
StandingsStandings
TeamsTeams
Programs
Logon

Schedules

Logonfindtranslate
Shortcut LastShow Fields | Schedules
Default Criteria has been established!

Please select the Match that you would like information about by selecting the appropriate "Key" below or create a specialized list of matches by specifying the desired characteristics and clicking "Show".

reset Printable
HideKeyHideDateHideTimeHideFieldHideGenderHideLevelHideDivisionShowHideTeams
2451610/25/2014E9:00 amEEastlake Sports Field #1EBU15CupAJuanita '99 Flyers vs LHSC Warriors B99
2451710/25/2014E9:00 amEEastlake Sports Field #2EBU17CupBJuanita '97 T-Birds vs Snoqualmie Devils
2451810/25/2014E11:00 amEEastlake Sports Field #1EBU16CupBRedmond '98 Rebels vs Juanita '98 FC Thunder
2451910/25/2014E11:00 amEEastlake Sports Field #2EBU18CupARedmond '96 Stingrays vs MI Collision
2452010/25/2014E11:00 amENorth Creek 3EBU15CupAThunder vs Redmond '99 Elite
2452110/25/2014E12:30 pmECanyon Park JHEBU16CupCDynamite FC vs Hammerheads
2452210/25/2014E1:00 pmEEastlake Sports Field #1EBU18CupBEastlake '96 FC United vs Fall City Rovers
2452310/25/2014E1:00 pmEEastlake Sports Field #2EGU16CupAUnion Hill 98 Cheetahs vs Stingrays
2452410/25/2014E3:00 pmEEastlake Sports Field #1EBU14CupCRedmond '00 Spartans vs Newport United
2452510/25/2014E3:30 pmENorth Creek 4EGU17CupAVortex vs Wolf Pack
Displayed 1 to 10 of 415 right1rightend

1Certain Matches have the Date, Time, and Field assignment associated with the Match directly managed by another Site (called the SourceTerm Site). Small letters (E=EKCSRA, N=NYSA) indicate which data has been loaded from the Source site. District II offers the display here as an aid to our District Teams, but we are not directly responsible for Schedule changes associated with these Matches (ALWAYS remember to check in with your opposing team BEFORE the Match Date).

 

 

 

 

 


Copyright © 2014 by WSYSA District II/webmaster@WSYSAD2.org
Site by RidgeStar